Posted by : Train Heartnet


Bio of Nana Mizuki
Family name (in kanji):水樹
Given name (in kanji):奈々
Birth name:Nana (奈々) Kondou (近藤)
Date of birth:1980-01-21
Hometown:Niihama, Ehime, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 153 cm
Hobbies: Enjoying music and Making sweets
Bio of Nana
She is admired by many of her fellow seiyū and fans because of the fact that she has a great amount of power and strength in her singing voice, which surprises many fans due to her regularly petite nature. She was also the winner of the “Best Musical Performance” award in the first Seiyū Awards. She was also part of the seiyu quartet “Prits,” alongside Yumiko Kobayashi, Natsuko Kuwatani and Hisayo Mochizuki (all four voiced characters in the anime Sister Princess).Her singing style comes from singing Enka since she was young.

Labels

ai yori aoshi aishiteruze baby AKB48 alice nine amagami ss plus angel sanctuary another aoyama thelma arashi aya kamiki ayumi hamasaki black lagoon bleach blood + btooom c-ute card captor sakura chobits Citations code geass cook cosplay cowboy bebop cuisine db kai dbz death note detective conan devil may cry DNA² download Dr. Rin ni Kiitemite dragon ball gt dragon ball kai dress durarara Dusk Maiden of Amnesia elfen lied evangelion Eyeshield 21 facebook fairy tail fanpage fashion fate stay night fate zero 2 film flumpool fma forgiveness fruits basket fullmetal alchemist g dragon gantz générique generique de pokemon generiques girl great teacher onizuka GTO guilty crown gundam gundam wing hello hellsing HEY SAY JUMP High School DxD high school girls Highschool of the dead hotd hunter x hunter hyouka inuyasha iron man jam jar K-on Katanagatari koda kumi Korokke kpop l'arc-en-ciel last exil last moment love hina love story Lovely Complex lovers lucky star lyrics mahaleo mai kraki manga meaning meisa kuroki mobile game mode moi dix mois movie name nami tamaki namie amuro Nana Nana Mizuki naruto naruto fighting naruto shippuden neon genesis evangelion omae dattanda one piece orange range ost page pita ten poëme pokemon prince of tennis pub quotation quotes ramen recipe record of lodoss war sachi tainaka sailor moon samurai champloo scandal serie shaman king sheet music shunkan sentimental Sister Princes skirt skyline Slam Dunk song soul eater the gazette top Tous les generique en français Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicles u and I utada hikaru v ardfightv anguard vampire knight guilty video visual kei Wolf's Rain yamada ryosuke you and I your eyes yui Yuna Ito ZARD zetman

Facebook fans

Followers

Copyright © FREE ANIMES, OP AND END DOWNLOADS -Black Rock Shooter- Powered by Blogger - Designed by Johanes Djogan